CLARION WORKSHOP WRITINGS
Box 1, Folder 2-10
1969
General note
Russell Bates, Joan Bernott, Ed Bryant, Chip Campfield, Grant Carrington, Dennis Caro, Glen Cook, Wieslaw Czyzewski.
Box 2, Folder 1-20
1969
General note
Harlan Ellison, Michael Fayette, April Graham, Irving Gelb, Juan Gonzalez, Peter Hays, Diane Hollibaugh, Betti Hufford, Steve
Jurman, Anya Kahn, Evelyn Leif, Phylis MacLennan, Lyn Marron, Col. S. P. Meek, Frederik Pohl, Joe Shea, James Sutherland,
Robert Thurston, Edward Uchno, Lorraine Ware.
Box 3, Folder 1-3
1969
General note
J.R. Williams, Robin Scott Wilson, Kate Wilhelm.
Box 3, Folder 5-12
1970
General note
Russell Bates, Ralph Benko, Octavia Butler, Daniel Claxton, Gerard Conway, Glen Cook, Wieslaw Czyzewski.
Box 4, Folder 1-17
1970
General note
George Effinger (pseud. Mark Hanna, Piglet), Harlan Ellison, Carl Gaffron, Jean Marc Gawron, Mel Gilden, Deborah Goldstein,
Thomas Hamilton, Steve Herbst, Amy Hutton, Damon Knight, Joseph Manfredini, Lynn Marron, Vonda McIntyre, Maggie Nadler, Edward
Rubin, Joanna Russ, Lucy Seaman.
Box 5, Folder 1-8
1970
General note
David Skal, Matthew Slattery, Jack Stahlman, Lynnda Stevenson, Jean Sullivan, Robert Thurston, Robin Wilson, miscellaneous.
Box 5, Folder 9-13
1973
General note
Douglas Baukus, Stephanie Bernstein, Robert Borski, Geoffrey Bradford, Alan Brennert.
Box 6, Folder 1-12
1973
General note
Delbert Casada, Kirk Condon, Daniel Dern, John Dillon, Jeff Duntemann, George Ewing, Jan Fielding, James Gartland, I. Martin
Hansen, Leonard Isaacs, Marshall Jacobs, Seth McEvoy.
Box 7, Folder 1-11
1973
General note
Steven Muhlberger, Leslie Mundy, Richard Plattner, Richard Posner, Carter Scholz, Bill Schults, Darrell Schweitzer, Robert
Stacy, Stuart Stinson, Michael Toman, Michael Ward.
Box 8, Folder 1-11
1974
General note
Carson Barnes, Steve Brown, Craig Butcher, Catherine Callaghan, Gary Cohn, Michael Conner, Carol Cooper, Harlan Ellison, Jonathan
Greenblatt, P.C. Hodgell, James Kelly.
Box 9, Folder 1-17
1974
General note
Raymond Kook, Elizabeth Lynn, Lloyd Mathews, Allan Maurer, David Mills, Daniel Mishkin, Jud Newborn, Kathryn Ramsay, Al Sarrantonio,
Joyce Scrivner, Kathleen Sidney, Bruce Sterling, Lindsey Stuart, G. Rodger VandenBos, Pierce Watters, Mike West, Robin Scott
Wilson.
Box 10, Folder 1-3
1974
General note
Bill Wu, R. William Wyckoff, co-authors Brown, Butcher, Conner, Sterling, Watters.
Box 10, Folder 4-12
1975
General note
Michael Armstrong, Michael Berlyn, Kurt Black, Richard Bready, Timothy Campbell, John Cooper, Robert Crais, Gregory Frost,
Bill Johnson.
Box 11, Folder 1-13
1975
General note
Brian Kelly, Claudia Lamperti, Jennifer Malik, Larry Martin, Lois Metzger, J.T. Nutter, Kim Robinson, Len Rosenberg, Robert
Rucker, Michael Talbot, David Tully, Steve Volpe, Michael Ward.
Box 12, Folder 1-4
1975
General note
Vic Webb, Michael Wiss, Marc Zicree, unknown author.
Box 12, Folder 5-45
1976
General note
Adam Bellow, Scott Charles, Vincent DePaul, Cynthia Felice, Eileen Gunn, Bea Helm, Herb Jedco, James Kelly, Donald Kraus,
Anna Kuhns, Allen Long, Robert Morales, Leslie Nelson.
Box 13, Folder 1-39
1976
General note
Leslie Nelson, Paul Novitski, Diane Petryk, Priscilla Pollner, James Ransom, Tony Sarowitz, Paul Schwebel, William Sheck,
Mel Wright, Jr.
Box 13, Folder 40-47
1977
General note
Terry Adams, Peter Andrews.
Box 14, Folder 1
Class roster and workshop materials
1977
Box 14, Folder 2-42
1977
General note
Peter Andrews, J. Blocher, David Deacon, Karen Funk, Fax Goodlife, Randal Graham.
Box 15, Folder 1-42
1977
General note
Mit Grimes, Carolee Hanson, Michael Hayes, Jackie Hilles, Timothy Lipetz, Ken McLaughlin, Michael Orgill.
Box 16, Folder 1-51
1977
General note
Lester Pope, Jeffrey Porteous, D.M. Rowles, Karen Shapiro, Jeff Sorenson, Lindsay Stuart, Margaret Thielke, Charlene Ungstad,
Mark Wakely.
Box 17, Folder 8-49
1978
General note
Gene Raymond Embrack, Kurt Erichsen, Joseph Francavilla, Madelyn Gilbreath, Daniel Gordon, Richard Kadrey, Richard Kearns,
Victor Kriss.
Box 18, Folder 1-50
1978
General note
Victor Kriss, Thomas Lehmann, David Lubkin, Seth McEvoy, Joe Magee, Spencer Chilton Manrodt, Jr., Daniel Mishkin, Patrice
Murphy, J.M. Park, S. Earl Popkes, Keith Shwayder.
Box 19, Folder 1-23
1978
General note
Shwayder Keith, Diane Silver, Judith G. Speck, Avon Swofford, R.A. Wilber, Cherie Wilkerson.
Box 19, Folder 24
Clarion Writers' Handbook
1979
Box 19, Folder 25-44
1979
General note
Nicole D. Ballard, Tom Chulski, Bill Cornett, Scott Edelman, Rita-Elizabeth Harper.
Box 20, Folder 1-48
1979
General note
Sam N. Henry, Mark Nall, Gene O'Neill, Barbara Rausch, Jerry L. Robinette, Eileen Roy, Rhondi Greening Salsitz, Susan Santo,
Lyn Schumaker, Annis M. Shepherd.
Box 21, Folder 1-26
1979
General note
Annis M. Shepherd, Diane Silver, Jennifer Swift, Larry Teufner, Kathleen Todd, Lois Wickstrom.
Box 21, Folder 27-50
1980
General note
Kim Antieau, Carol Buchanan, William N. Coleman, Jr., Kathy Esselman, Robert Frazier.
Box 22, Folder 1-47
1980
General note
Robert Frazier, Gary Goldberg, Rita Gillespie-Stein, Timothy Lindop, Micaela Massimino, Mario Milosevic, Claudia Peck, Michaela-Marie
Roessner-Herman, Lorraine Schein, Lucius Shepherd, Gary W. Shockley.
Box 23, Folder 1-23
1980
General note
Gary W. Shockley, Julie Stevens, Kim C. Thomas, Paul Witcover, Franz Zrilich.
Box 23, Folder 24-30
1981
General note
Mary Aldridge, Terry Boren, R.V. Branham, Michelle De Lude, Robert Frazier, Amy Hargreaves, Bill Hays.
Box 24, Folder 1-14
1981
General note
Maggie Hoyal, Richard "Rick" Johnson, Everett Lee Lady, Ronald D. Lehmann, David D. Lewis, Moira McAuliffe, Michael Mayo,
Laura J. Mixon, Danielle Monson, Madeleine E. Robins, Beppe Sabatini, Stanley Shaffer, Kathryn A. Sinclair, Sarah Stegall.
Box 25, Folder 1-2
1981
General note
Michele Winkler, unknown author.
Box 25, Folder 3-55
1982
General note
Nicole Ballard, Hugh Brous, Algis Budrys, Tom Chmielewski, Dane Christian, John Dean, Wesley Dean, Marian Duteil, Nancy Etchemendy,
Ellis Flink, Matt Fried, George Guay, David Henrickson, Melissa Hilton.
Box 26, Folder 1-44
1982
General note
Melissa Hilton, Nina K. Hoffman, William P. Knuttel, Camille LaGuire, Wanda Rochelle Larrier, Patricia Linehan, Dane McGregor,
Kristi Oleson, Marta Randall, Mark Sumter, Anthony David Trull, Elizabeth Ward, Rena Leith Weber.
Box 26, Folder 45-60
1983
General note
Kathleen Allyn, Cathy Ball, Mark Berry, Suzanne Blom, Julianne Chatelain.
Box 27, Folder 1-44
1983
General note
Julianne Chatelain, Mona Clee, Randy Crump, Eric T. Dinehart, Urs Frei, Benjamin Gleisser, Andrew Himes.
Box 28, Folder 1-40
1983
General note
Himes Andrew, Bill Hoffman, Daniel Kelsey, David Lewis, Carlyn Maschke, Molly Lawson Morrow, Richard Paul Russo, Ed Sears,
Keith Toleman, Lori Ann White, Mark Willard.
Box 28, Folder 41
Manuscript index and first story lines
1983
Box 28, Folder 42-43
1983
General note
Sandy Beadle, Amy Bechtel.
Box 29, Folder 1-11
1984
General note
Flonet Biltgen, Julie Campbell, Amy Sterling Casil, Stephen Dorato, Lisa D. Fabian, Annie Gerard, Kim Hughes, Kathleen A.
Kendel, Catherine McGuire, Georgia Miller, Kathe Mustamaa.
Box 30, Folder 1-6
1984
General note
Robyn Oro, Michael Clark Perry, Robert Ross, Daniel F. Shea, Timothy M. Swain, William T. Vandemark.
Box 30, Folder 7
Audiocassette of Algis Budry's talk at Michigan State University
1984 July 17
Access
Restrictions Apply
Box 30, Folder 8
Anthology Originals: Best Short Stories of the 1985 Clarion Workshop
Box 30, Folder 9
Clarion 1985 bibliography (list of published titles)
Box 30, Folder 10-12
1985
General note
Bryan J. Bullinger, Resa Nelson Dolansky (Resa Nelson), Kenneth (Kenny) Felder.
Box 31, Folder 1-7
1985
General note
Leonard N. Foner, Kim Fryer, Sally Gwylan, Robert J. Howe (includes two photographs), Geoffrey A. Landis, Robert A. Latham,
Luke T. McGuff.
Box 32, Folder 1-6
1985
General note
Ingereid (Gerd) Pearson, Martha Soukup, Frank Stearns, D. William Shunn, Kristine K. Thompson, Mary A. Turzillo (Brizzi).
Box 32, Folder 7
Manuscript index, class roster, class project and critique
1988
Box 32, Folder 8
1988
General note
John Brazier.
Box 33, Folder 1-7
1988
General note
Brooks Caruthers, Kelley Eskridge, Daryl Gregory, Nicola Griffith, L.A. Grinzo.
Box 34, Folder 1-8
1988
General note
Peg Kerr Ihinger, Mark Rehl, Glenda Loeffler, Kelly McClymer, Paula Robinson, George Ruefener.
Box 35, Folder 1-8
1988
General note
George Ruefener, Kimberly Rufer-Bach, Sue Ellen Sloca, Mark Tiedmann, Andrew Tisbert, Sharon Wahl.
Box 36, Folder 1-2
Class roster, workshop materials and newsletter
1989
Box 36, Folder 3-9
1989
General note
Eric Baker, Ted Chiang, Mike Christie, Sherry Coldsmith, Stacey Davies.
Box 37, Folder 1-9
1989
General note
Chris DeVito, Larret Galasyn-Wright, Paul Grunwell, Andre Guirard, Liz Holliday, Daniel Krashin, Linda Markley, David Prill,
Stephen V. Ramey.
Box 38, Folder 1-4
1989
General note
Rachel Schwarz, Stephanie Schwerzler, Lorina Stephens, Lily Winters.
Box 38, Folder 5-6
Class roster and handouts; guest speaker articles
1990
Box 38, Folder 7-11
1990
General note
Nathan Bucklin, Graham Collins, Steven desJardins.
Box 39, Folder 1-9
1990
General note
Brian Garwood, Heidi Heyer, Alexandra Honigsberg, Timothy J. Lambert, Meredith McGhan, Laticia Niemi.
Box 40, Folder 1-6
1990
General note
Mark Rhodes, Edward R. Rosick, Valerie Singer, Meryl Yourish.
Oversize FB-522, Folder 13
Box 40, Folder 7-9
1991
General note
Victoria Garcia, Kevin Helfenbein, Harrington (Harry) Ingham.
Box 41, Folder 1-6
1991
General note
Susan Kimzey, Daniel Lissman, Matthew Nicholson, Emmett Pittman, Bret Robinson.
Box 42, Folder 1-8
1991
General note
Sara Ryan, Steven Schmidt, Steven Schwartz, Merritt Severson, C. Paul Smith-Goodson, Braulio Tavares, Denise Tyler.
Box 43, Folder 1-9
1992
General note
Tina Anghelatos, Dale Bailey, Nathan Ballingrud, Seth Cauthorne, Cory Doctorow, Pam Hodgson, Jacquelyn Hooper, Aimee Kratts,
Jeff Martel.
Box 44, Folder 1-8
1992
General note
Pam Noles, Janis O'Connor, Luke O'Grady, Felicity Savage, Cynthia Seelhammer, Jeffrey Valka, Jeff VanderMeer, Cynthia Zender.
Oversize FB-522, Folder 13
Box 45, Folder 1-7
1993
General note
Michael Scott Bricker, Michael Carr, James Cowan, Ray Davis, Dan Duval, Melissa Eggertsen, Bernie Goodman.
Box 46, Folder 1-9
1993
General note
Alexander Irvine, Michael Johnson, John McDaid, Paul Newman, Ruth O'Neill, Robert Rehak, Steven Samenski, Robert Stauffer,
Robert Vagle.
Box 47, Folder 2
Handouts and collaborations
1994
Box 47, Folder 3
Stories by John Kessel and Ellen Kushner
1994
Box 47, Folder 4-7
1994
General note
Judith Berman, Michael Burstein, Christopher East, Susan Franzblau.
Box 48, Folder 1-8
1994
General note
Sandra Hutchinson, Patricia Knol, Alan Lattimore, Sydney Long, Krista Luetzow, Jeremy Lyon, Janice McMahon, Juliann Medina.
Box 49, Folder 1-7
1994
General note
Jon Rosenthal, David Geer Smith, Donnard Roberto Sturgis, Micahel Totten, John Wenger, Kate Wilhelm, David Woomer.
Box 49, Folder 8
Clarion Workshop materials
1995
Box 49, Folder 9
1995
General note
Jenise Aminoff.
Box 50, Folder 1-8
1995
General note
Michael Croteau, Deborah Donofrio, Harry Enfijian, Damien Filer, Jessica Frasca, Bruce Glassco, Brent Hayward, Nalo Hopkinson.
Box 51, Folder 1-7
1995
General note
Dora Knez, Kelly Link, Michael Lucus, Michael McComas, Joshua Peterson, Phoebe Smith, Lucy Snyder.
Box 52, Folder 1-3
1995
General note
Julie Washington, Sten Westguard, Brian Yamauchi.
Box 52, Folder 4
Manuscript index, class roster, signed poster of readings, staff directory and map of "Clarionia"
1996
Box 52, Folder 5-9
1996
General note
Chris Babson, Jan Berends, Michele Berger, Sue Burke, Lisa Greber.
Box 53, Folder 1-6
1996
General note
Corinne Hawkins, David Hoffman-Dachelet, Michael Jasper, Dan Jeffers, Steve Johnson, Aaron Kent.
Box 54, Folder 1-6
1996
General note
Harold LeBlanc, Monica Poole, Rosie Smith, Sarah Totton, Michael Van Wie, Isabel Whiston.
Box 54, Folder 7
Manuscript index and workshop handouts
1997
Box 55, Folder 1-7
1997
General note
Renee Brown, Marguerite Devers, Phil Goetz, Teresa Harms, Bill Henry, George Scott Huggins, Michele Letica.
Box 56, Folder 1-7
1997
General note
Kate Mason, Alice Mayio, Karen Perry, Wen Yi Phua, Whitt Pond, ML Roegner, Lori Selke.
Box 57, Folder 1-4
1997
General note
Catherine Shaffer, Anne Sheldon, Janet Stephenson, Cliff Winnig.
Box 57, Folder 5
Manuscript index and workshop handouts
1998
Box 57, Folder 6-7
1998
General note
John Aegard, Barth A. Anderson.
Box 58, Folder 1-7
1998
General note
Christopher Barzak, Alan Deniro, Elad Haber, Clifford Johns, Marjorie Farrell, Kevin Kage, Kristin Livdahl.
Box 59, Folder 1-7
1998
General note
David Lomax, Edward Lopez, Janina Lynne, Elizabeth Matson, Ann McHenry, Chris Oseland, Madaliene Reardon.
Box 60, Folder 1-3
1998
General note
Tina Spell, Joanne Striley, Larry Taylor.
Box 60, Folder 5-7
1999
General note
Drachen Birch, Tobias Buckell, Michael Canfield.
Box 61, Folder 1-8
1999
General note
Lisa Feld, Thomas Gerencer, Timothy Harahan, William Hervey, Sharon Keir, David Kirtley, Simone LeRoy, Karen Meisner.
Box 62, Folder 1-7
1999
General note
Hilary Moon Murphy, Fred Ollinger, Tim Pratt, Jenn Coleman-Reese, J. Simon, Mark M. Stafford, John Sullivan.
Box 63, Folder 2-7
2000
General note
Jennifer Baumer, Jeff Cross, Stuart Dimond, Arthur Dorrance, Linda Dunn, Christopher Evans.
Box 64, Folder 1-7
2000
General note
Paula Fleming, David Findlay, James Gilmer, Gavin Grant, Derek James, Susannah Mandel, Joe Murphy.
Box 65, Folder 1-5
2000
General note
Mark Rudolph, Kelly Searsmith, Trey Thoelcke, Karen Traviss, Stacey Wenkel.
Box 66, Folder 3-8
2001
General note
Martha Allard, Philip Brewer, Amy Forbes, Kathleen Gabriel, John Gonzalez, Theodora Goss.
Box 67, Folder 1-7
2001
General note
Genevieve Kierans, Beth Adele Long, Tayannah McQuillar, Susan Mosser, Ryan Myers, Nnedi Okorafor, Alistair Ong.
Box 68, Folder 1-7
2001
General note
Richard Polney, Corie Ralston, Thomas Seay, Karina Sumner-Smith, Thomas Wagner, Jason Wittman, Staunchy the Monkey (pseudonym).
Box 68, Folder 9
2002
General note
S. James (Jamie) Blackman.
Box 69, Folder 1-7
2002
General note
Daniel Braum, Janet Jia-Ee Chui, Brendan Day, Lena DeTar, Rudolph (Rudi) Dorneman, Kelly Dwyer, Catherine Dybiec Holm.
Box 70, Folder 1-6
2002
General note
Ron Horsley, Elizabeth Levin, Mike Lewis, Gregory S. Lowery, Jason Erik Lundberg.
Box 71, Folder 1-7
2002
General note
Cecelia Marsh, Mark Patrick Morehead, Deirdre Saoirise Moen, Caleb Stewart, Julian Todd, Edd Vick, Trent Walters.
Box 72, Folder 1
2002
General note
Sharon E. Woods.
Box 72, Folder 2
Roster, class photo, and UCSD Guardian article
2007
Box 72, Folder 3-7
2007
General note
Julie Andrews, Peter Atwood, Desirina Boskovich, Keyan Bowes (Rupa Bose), Catherine Cheek.
Box 73, Folder 1-8
2007
General note
Mathew Cody, Andrew Emmott, Betsy (Jeanne) Hasman, Katheryn McLaughlin, Shweta Narayan, Kari O'Connor, January Mortimer (Jennifer
Sears), Ramsey Shehadeh.
Box 74, Folder 1-6
2007
General note
Jerome Stueart, David Wesley, Andrew Steiger White, Charles Justin Whitney, Caleb Wilson, Nicholas Wolven.
Box 74, Folder 7
Manuscript index, class roster and photo
2008
Box 74, Folder 8
2008
General note
Paul Berger.
Box 75, Folder 1-7
2008
General note
Mary Burroughs, Monica Byrne, Eugene (E. J.) Fischer, Amy (Kathleen) Howard, Dana Huber, Emily Jiang, Keffy (R. M.) Kehrli.
Box 76, Folder 1-6
2008
General note
Megan Kurashige, Gra Linnaea, Sarah Miller, Lauren Naturale, Stefani (Steffi) Nellen, Daniel Pinney.
Box 77, Folder 1-4
2008
General note
Ferrett (William) Steinmetz, Damien G. Walter, Crystal Waters, Durand Welsh.
Box 77, Folder 5
Class photo and weekly schedules
2009
Box 77, Folder 6
2009
General note
Heather Albano.
Box 78, Folder 1-7
2009
General note
Tiffani Angus-Bodie, Elizabeth Argall, Paul Boccaccio, Katie Crumpton, Edward Gauvin, Grady Hendrix, Tanner Jupin.
Box 79, Folder 1-7
2009
General note
Nina Kuruvilla, Matthew London, Rebekah McDaniel (Mishell Baker), Patrick (Val) Nolan, Leonard Pung, Shauna Roberts, Kenneth
Schneyer.
Box 80, Folder 1-3
2009
General note
Eric Shultz, Nicholas Stenner, Nicole Taylor.
Box 80, Folder 4
Class photo, workshop materials and daily schedule
2010
Box 80, Folder 5-7
2010
General note
Gregory Bossert, Stacie Brown, John Chu.
Box 81, Folder 1-6
2010
General note
William Farrar, Erin Gonzales, Jessica Hilt, Jennifer Hsyu, Adam Israel, Dustin Monk.
Box 82, Folder 1-7
2010
General note
Tamsyn Muir, Laura Praytor, LaTisha Redding, Dallas Taylor, Leah Thomas, Karin Tidbeck, Tom Underberg.
Box 83, Folder 1-2
2010
General note
Kali Wallace, Kai Ashante Wilson.
Box 83, Folder 3
Roster and class photo
2011
Box 83, Folder 4-8
2011
General note
Rebecca Adams, Annie Bellet (AnneMarie Buhl), Brooke Bolander, Jim Brady, Todd Castillo.
Box 84, Folder 1-7
2011
General note
Jacob Cholak, Gillian Daniels, Peta Freestone, Dennis Ginoza, Joshua Lewis, Mark Philps, Chris Stabback.
Box 85, Folder 1-6
2011
General note
Jasmine Stairs, Andy Stewart, Erin Stocks, Timothy Susman, Brooke Wonders, James Worrad.
Oversize FB-510, Folder 1
Notes and sketches from class participants
2011
Box 85, Folder 8
2012
General note
Deborah Bailey.
Box 86, Folder 1-9
2012
General note
Eliza Blair, Lisa Bolekaja, Emma Cosh, Danica Cummins, Lara Donnelly, Eric Esser, Jonathan Fortin, Christopher Kammerud, Joseph
Kim.
Box 87, Folder 1-8
2012
General note
Pierre Liebenberg, Carmen Machado, Sarah Mack, Sadie Mattox, Daniel McMinn, Sam J. Miller, Ruby Obeyesekere, Luke Pebler.
Box 88, Folder 2-12
2013
General note
Jessica Cluess, Christian Coleman, Brandie Coonis, Thom Dunn, Sophia Echavarria, Zach Grafton, Brandon Haller, Leah Hieber,
Will Kaufman.
Box 89, Folder 1-8
2013
General note
Angus McIntyre, Patrick Ropp, Eliza Tieran Rose, Gabriela Santiago, Matthew Schnarr, Pieter Van Tatenhove, Marie Vibbert,
Alyssa Wong.
Box 90, Folder 3-20
2014
General note
Kiik Araki-Kawaguchi, Martin Cahill, Ryan Campbell, Amin Chehelnabi, Nino Cipri, Vida Cruz, A. J. Fitzwater, Noah Keller,
Leena Likitalo, Zach Lisabeth, Haralambi Markov, Manish Melwani, Ellie Rhymer, Kristen Roupenian, Sarena Ulibarri, Tamara
Vardomskaya, Kayla Whaley, Marian Womack.
Box 91, Folder 2-19
2015
General note
Jess Barber, Adrienne Maree Brown, Zack Brown, Philip (Pip) Coen, Bernard Cox, Rose Hartley, Nathan Hillstrom, Rebecca Ann
Jordan, Vanessa Len, Travis Lyons, Evan Mallon, Eugene Ramos, Michael Reid, Lilliam Rivera, Sara Saab, Dayla K. Smith, Melanie
West, Tiffany E. Wilson.
Box 92, Folder 1-12
2016
General
Emily Cataneo, Margaret Cooper, Giovanni De Feo, Kendra Fortmeyer, Jaymee Goh, Jenn Grunigen, Marykate Jasper, Jen Julian,
Kathleen Kayembe, Chuan-Song Alan Lin, Sunil Patel, Ryan Pennington.
Box 93, Folder 1-6
2016
General
Jord/ana (Jordy) Rosenberg, Grant Shepert, Benjamin Sloan, Mackenzie E. Smith, Derek So, Jack (J.P.) Sullivan.
2021
2021
General
The 2021 session was held in a compressed online-only format in response to the COVID-19 pandemic.