1 of 2 pages |
Administrative Records Series 1. 1967-1991
Administrative Files Subseries 1. 1973-1991
Board of Directors Subseries 2. 1967-1990
Board of Directors Minutes 1970
Newsletter Subseries 3. 1974-1991
Newsletter & East News West 1977
Newletter & East News West 1978
Newsletter, East News West & East West Players Newsletter 1980
Business and Financial Records Series 2. 1972-1991
Grants/ Applications Subseries 1. 1968, 1973-1988
California Arts Council 1979-1980
California Arts Council 1980-1981
National Endowment for the Arts 1979
National Endowment for the Arts 1980
National Endowment for the Arts 1981
National Endowment for the Arts 1980-1981
National Endowment for the Arts 1981-1982
National Endowment for The Arts 1982
National Endowment for The Arts 1986-1987
National Endowment for The Arts 1986-1987
Corporation for Public Broadcasting Program Fund 1981
Budget 1980-1981
Correspondence and Research Materials Series 3. 1965-1991
California State University, Los Angeles Workstudy 1987-1989
Job Training Partnership Act 1990
The Foundation of the Dramatists Guild, Inc. 1984
Employment File/Listings 1980-1982
Theatre Management 1980
Publicity, Development and Special Events Series 4. 1968-1990
Fundraiser/ Benefits Subseries 1. 1968-1990
Moon Festival 1970
Gold Watch 1972
We're Comin' Home 1982
Annual Summer Celebration Dinner 1988
Special Events Subseries 2. 1978-1990
Paint Your Face on a Drowning River 1983
Productions Series 5. 1966-1991
Physical Characteristics and Technical Requirements
Lady Aoi Subseries 1. 1966
Rashomon Subseries 2. 1965-1966
Rashomon 1965-1966
Camels Were Two Legged in Peking Subseries 3. 1967
Camels Were Two Legged in Peking 1967
Martyrs Can't Go Home Subseries 4. 1967
Martyrs Can't Go Home 1967
The House of Bernarda Alba Subseries 5. 1968
The House of Bernarda Alba 1968 November 12-16, 19-23.
The Medium Subseries 6. 1968
The Medium and The Substitute 1968
The Servant of Two Masters Subseries 7. 1968
The Servant of Two Masters 1968
The Servant of Two Masters 1968
The Substitute Subseries 8. 1968
The Medium and The Substitute 1968
The Inspector General Subseries 9. 1969
Now You See, Now You Don't Subseries 10. 1969
Now You See, Now You Don't 1969 April 3-5, 10-12
Three Kyogens Subseries 11. 1969
Three Kyogens 1969 September 25-27
Three Kyogens 1970
Rashomon (Revival) 1970 January 6-17
Tondemonai - Never Happen! Subseries 14. 1970
Monkey Subseries 15. 1972
Monkey 1972
There is No Place For A Tired Ghost 1972
No Place For A Tired Ghost 1972
S.P.O.O.S. Subseries 17. 1972
S.P.O.O.S. 1972
S.P.O.O.S. 1972
Tales of Juan and Taro Subseries 18. 1972
Tales of Juan and Taro 1972
Tales of Juan and Taro 1972
Three Kyogens Subseries 19. 1972
Three Kyogens 1971-1972
Three Kyogens yrlsc_115_105_001 1972
Physical Characteristics and Technical Requirements
The Emperor's Nightingale Subseries 20. 1973
The Emperor's Nightingale 1973
Enchanted Pumpkins Subseries 21. 1973
Enchanted Pumpkins 1973
Enchanted Pumpkins 1973
Pineapple White Subseries 22. 1973
Pineapple White 1973
Pineapple White 1973
Pineapple White 1973
Transfers and The Rooming House Subseries 23. 1973
Transfers 1973
Transfers 1973
Two Shades of Yellow: Coda Subseries 24. 1973
Coda 1973
Two Shades of Yellow: Yellow is My Favorite Color Subseries 25. 1973
Yellow is My Favorite Color 1973
Harry Kelly Subseries 26. 1974
In The Jungle of Cities Subseries 27. 1974
When We Were Young Subseries 28. 1974
When We Were Young 1974
When We Were Young 1974
The Year of The Dragon Subseries 29. 1974
The Year of The Dragon 1974
The Asian American Hearings Subseries 30. 1975
The Asian American Hearings 1975
The Chickencoop Chinaman Subseries 31. 1975
The Chickencoop Chinaman 1975
The Chickencoop Chinaman 1975
A Doll's House Subseries 32. 1975
A Doll's House 1975
A Doll's House 1975
Nobody on My Side of Family Looks Like That! Subseries 33. 1975
Nobody on My Side of Family Looks Like That! 1975
Revelations As A Tight-Eyed Devil Subseries 34. 1975
Revelations As A Tight-Eyed Devil 1975
Revelations As A Tight-Eyed Devil and S.P.O.O.S. 1975
S.P.O.O.S (Revival) 1975
Three Sisters Subseries 36. 1975
The Three Sisters 1976
And The Soul Shall Dance Subseries 37. 1976
And The Soul Shall Dance 1977
And The Soul Shall Dance 1977
Gee Pop Subseries 38. 1976
Gee Pop 1977
Gee Pop 1977
Psychechain Subseries 39. 1976
Psychechain 1977
That's The Way The Fortune Cookie Crumbles Subseries 40. 1976
That's The Way The Fortune Cookie Crumbles 1976
Twelfth Night Subseries 41. 1976
The Twelfth Night 1977
Bunnyhop Subseries 42. 1977
Points Of Departure and Bunnyhop 1977
Points Of Departure and Bunnyhop 1977
O-Men, an American Kabuki Subseries 43. 1977
O-Men, an American Kabuki 1977
O-Men, an American Kabuki 1977
Points Of Departure Subseries 44. 1977
The Points Of Departure and Bunnyhop 1977
The Points of Departure and Bunnyhop 1977
The Avocado Kid Subseries 45. 1978
The Avocado Kid or Zen in the Art of Guacamole 1979
The Avocado Kid or Zen in the Art of Guacamole 1979
Frogs Subseries 46. 1978
Frogs 1978
Pacific Overtures Subseries 47. 1978
Pacific Overtures 1979
Pacific Overtures 1979
Pacific Overtures 1979
Princess Charley Subseries 48. 1978
Voices In The Shadows Subseries 49. 1978
Voices in The Shadows 1978
Voices in The Shadows 1978
Da Kine Subseries 50. 1979
Da Kine 1980
Happy End Subseries 51. 1979
Happy End 1980
Hawaii No Ka Oi Subseries 52. 1979
Hawaii No Ka Oi 1980
Stories With Strings & Sticks & Shadows Subseries 53. 1979
Stories With Strings & Sticks & Shadows 1979
What The Enemy Looks Like Subseries 54. 1979
What The Enemy Looks Like 1980
What The Enemy Looks Like 1980
F.O.B. Subseries 56. 1980
F.O.B. 1980
Godspell Subseries 57. 1980
Godspell 1980
Hokusai Sketchbooks Subseries 58. 1980
The Life Of The Land Subseries 59. 1980
The Life Of The Land 1980
12-1-A Subseries 61. 1981
Christmas In Camp Subseries 62. 1981
Pilgramage Subseries 63. 1981
Station J Subseries 64. 1981
The Dream of Kitamura Subseries 65. 1982
The Dream of Kitamura 1982
Have You Heard Subseries 66. 1982
Imperial Valley Subseries 67. 1982
Imperial Valley 1982
No Smile For Strangers Subseries 68. 1982
No Smile For Strangers 1982
Yamashita Subseries 69. 1982
Yellow Fever Subseries 70. 1982
Agasa Kimashita Subseries 71. 1983
Agasa Kimashita 1983
The Grunt Childe Subseries 72. 1983
Live Oak Store Subseries 73. 1983
Live Oak Store 1983
Paint Your Face on a Drowning River Subseries 74. 1983
Paint Your Face on a Drowning River 1983
Visitors from Nagasaki Subseries 75. 1983
You're on the Tee & Ripples in the Pond Subseries 76. 1983
You're on the Tee & Ripples in the Pond 1983
The Music Lessons Subseries 77. 1984
A Song for a Nesei Fisherman Subseries 78. 1984
The Three Penny Opera Subseries 79. 1984
The Three Penny Opera 1984
Christmas in Camp II Subseries 80. 1985
The Memento Subseries 81. 1985
Rashomon (Revival) 1985
American Classic Series Subseries 83. 1986
American Classic Series 1986
American Classic Series 1987
Chikamatsu's Forest Subseries 84. 1986
The Gambling Den Subseries 85. 1986
The Medium (Revival) 1986
Wong Bow Rides Again Subseries 87. 1986
An Afternoon at Willie's Bar 1987
A Chorus Line Subseries 89. 1987
Mishima Subseries 90. 1987
Mother Tongue Subseries 91. 1987
Stew Rice Subseries 92. 1987
Where Nobody Belongs 1987
The Fantasticks Subseries 94. 1988
Laughter and False Teeth Subseries 95. 1988
Vacancy Subseries 96. 1988
Vacancy 1988
Webster Street Blues Subseries 97. 1988
Webster Street Blues 1988
The Chairman's Wife Subseries 98. 1989
The Chairman's Wife 1989
Come Back Little Sheba Subseries 99. 1989
Come Back Little Sheba 1989
Company Subseries 100. 1989
Performance Anxiety Subseries 101. 1989
Canton Jazz Club Subseries 102. 1990
Doughball Subseries 103. 1990
Hedda Gabler Subseries 104. 1990
Songs of Harmony Subseries 105. 1990
Baka Tale 1986-1987
1 of 2 pages |