General
Anonymous
Andruszkiewicz, Jerzy
Badowski, Jan
Bajkowska, Irena
Bar, Roman
Bartoszewicz, Jozef
Batko-Wojtkiewicz, Zofia
Bialous-Bielas, Wiktor
Biernat, Danuta
Bizanc-Szmigiero, Jadwiga
Bizon, Jozef
Bodzinska, Krystyna
Bohatkiewicz, Stanislaw
Bojnowski, Jan
Bolbot, Stanislaw
Borkowski, Tadeusz
Borzdynska, Janina
Brulinski, Wladyslaw
Brunsz, Roland
Bujnowski, Michal
Bulhak, Henryk
Burzynski, Czeslaw
Byczko, Tadeusz
C., Maria
Celmer, Ryszard
Cesarski, Tadeusz
Chojnacka, Aurelia
Cholewinska, Lidia
Chrostowski, Piotr
Chytrzynska, Genowefa
Ciesielska, Irena
Ciesluk, Ryszard
Ciurej, Stanislawa
Czapnik, Stanislawa
"Czarny"
Dmuchowska, Alicja
Dmuchowski, Stanislaw
Dobrowolska, Stanislawa
Domaszewicz, Wanda
Drozdowicz, Helena
Drzal, Irena and Teresa
Drzewinska, Barbara
Duzniak, Stanislaw
Dytkowski, Stanislaw
Dziemianowicz, Edward "Czarny"
Eberle, Lidia
Fedorowicz, Tadeusz
Fijolek, Jadwiga
Filiks, Waclaw
Gabanska-Halus, Antonina
Gajda, Adam
Galster, Irena
Gamska-Kiersnowska, Jadwiga
Gardynik, Jerzy
Giedroyc-Juracha, Tadeusz
Giemza, Halina
Gillern, Jerzy
Glowaczewski, Wladyslaw
Golubow, Wlodzimierz
Gorecki, Antoni
Gornicka-Mach, Krystyna
Gorska, Halina
Gorzedzielska, Maria
Grzenicki, Janusz
Guc, Alina
Hajduk, Eleonora
Hentosz, Miroslaw
Hodiak, Zofia
Holowina, Emilia
Horak, Stanislawa
Hryniewiecki, Marian
Huszcza, Jan
Huszcza, Teresa
Ignaczewski, Witold
Ignaszak, Stefan
Indrunas, Marta
Iwanczenko, Agnieszka
Iwanska-Siewruk, Bronislawa
Iwaszczuk, Antoni
Iwonicki, Henryk
Jachiewicz, Szczecinek
Jakowczyk, Wladyslaw
Jamiolkowski, Edward
Jankiewicz, Jan
Jankowski, Kazimierz
Janus, Janina
Jaroszynski, Henryk
Jasiak, Edmund
Jasiecki, Tadeusz
Jasinski, Feliks
Jastrzebiec-Kostka, Agenor
K., Stanislaw
Kalinowski, Stanislaw
Kaliszewicz, Antoni
Kapisto, Alina
Karczewska, Walentyna
Karlowicz, Leon
Karluk, Edward
Kasiak, Jozef
Kawecka, Halina
Kazieczko, Wladyslaw
Kiersnowski, Jerzy
Kiliszczuk, Jan
Klaus, Tadeusz
Klich, Jozef
Klimaszewski, Jozef
Kolodnicka, Anna
Kordowicz, Irena Janina
Korowajczyk, Wladyslaw
Kownacki, Alfred
Kozlowski, Olgierd
Kraglej, Hipolita
Kranc, Remigiusz
Krysiewicz, Lucjan
Krzaklewska, Julia
Ksieniewicz, Albin
Kubajewski, Stefan
Kuc, Danuta
Kucejko, Henryk
Kuczynski, Edward
Kukla, Ludwika and Zbigniew Muszynski
Kuran, Irena
Kwiatkowska, Regina
Kwiecien, Jozef
Laureta, Siostra
Lewkowicz, Weronika
Lewszyk, Stanislaw
Likowska, Genowefa
Lipczynska, Maria
Lis (Zosik), Zbigniew
Liskowska, Zofia
Lukas, Maria Magdalena
Maciejewska, Danuta
Majkut-Terlecka, Irena
Malachowska, Anna
Malachowski, Stanislaw
Malec-Malczewski, Wladyslaw
Malenczyk, Wladyslaw
Malinowska, Krystyna
Malinowska, Leokadia
Merman, Maria
Michalski, Jan
Mierczynski, Jozef
Mikucki, Andrzej
Misztal, Irena
Moraczewski, Jan
Moraczewski, Wincenty
Moroz, Eugeniusz
Moroz, Kazimiera
Mrowinski, Jozef
Musial, Antonina
Myslicki, Zbigniew
Negrusz, Antonina
New-Gorniak, Danuta
Nieoczym, Stanislaw
Noskowski, Wiktor
Olczak, Janusz
Olizar, Irena
Olszanski, Jozef
Onoszko, Jan
Opalka, Marian
Orlos, Michalina and Helena Majchrowicz and Stanislawa Kucharska
Ostrowska-Karamon, Genowefa
Pankiewicz, Janina
Parys, Maria
Pienkowska, Jadwiga
Pienkowski, Aleksander
Part 1
Part 2
Part 3
Pienkowski, Tadeusz
Pietka, Stanislaw
Pietrzak, Aleksander
Polak, Edward
Prawecki, Andrzej
Radziszewska, Irena
Rankowicz, Wojciech
Rapacki, Gustaw
Romanowski, Jan
Romer, Zofia
Rozek, Irena
Rudzinski, Mieczyslaw
Ruminowicz, Wladyslaw
Rydzewska, Stanislawa
Sakowicz, Adam
"Sep"
Sigda, Jozef
Sikora, Zdzislaw
Sinoracka, Maria
Skalska-Szymonowicz, Teresa
Slaczka, Anna
Snopko, Marian
Sobotowna-Greun, Ewa
Sokolowski, Marian
Sokolski, Jerzy
Solinska, Jadwiga
Sosinska, Irena
Spalona, Helena
Sroczynski, Zdzislaw
Staniszewska, Jozefa
Stanski, Jan
Stasiak, Zbigniew
Strawinska, Maria and Olga Strawinska and Wanda Strawinska
Strzalkowska, Teresa
Swida, Nina
Swierzewski, Witold
Swietlikowski, Pawel
Szantyr, Stefania
"Szara"
Szemiel, Aleksander
Szeremeta, Bronislaw
Szkute, Anna
Szmigiero, Danuta
Szumikowski, Eustachy
Szwarc, Janina
Szymczyk, Anna
Szymczuk, Wladyslawa
"Tadeusz z Wroclawia" (also known as "Lenski")
Tetera, Kazimierz
Tluczek, Karol
Tluczek, Tekla
Toczek, Jan
Tokarczyk, Helena
Tomaszewska, Janina
Tomaszewska, Krystyna
Tomaszewska, Wanda
Tomaszewski, Jan
Urbanska, Stanislawa
Walendziuk, Jozef
Wierzbicka, Maria
Wilzys, Edward
Wiszniowska, Stefania
Witrylak, Henryk
Wojnicz-Araszkiewicz, Maria
Wolk, Adam
Woron, Stanislawa
Wylot, Franciszek
Wysibirska, Anna
Wysocki, Witold and Irena
Wysoczanska, Janina
Zajac, Franciszek
Zajaczkowska-Rudnicka, Kazimiera
Zalewski, Boleslaw
Zaniewski, Boleslaw
Zarzecki, Piotr
Zarzycka, Natalia
Zawilski, Czeslaw
Zurek-Furmaniak, Maria
Lomza District
Danko, Boleslaw
Dzikowska, Wanda
Fudala, Tadeusz
Jasko, Zdzislaw
Jenczyk, Henryk
Juniewicz, Henryk
Konarska, Felicja
Kupczykowska, Stanislawa
Miga, Eugeniusz
Mirek, Teresa
Sledzinski, Tadeusz
Szwajkowski, Eugeniusz
Szychiewicz, Grazyna
96 prints depicting Poles interned in Vorkuta and other Soviet concentration camps during and after World War II, camp buildings and other facilities, and graves of those who died in the camps 1945-1957
96 prints depicting Poles interned in Vorkuta and other Soviet concentration camps during and after World War II, camp buildings and other facilities, and graves of those who died in the camps 1945-1957
85 prints depicting activities of the Polish Home Army in the Wilno region during World War II 1940-1944
85 prints depicting activities of the Polish Home Army in the Wilno region during World War II 1940-1944